FRANCERADIOLOGIE.COM
spare parts

                                                                                                                                          
 spare parts Philips

MX 8000 BRILLANCE  IDT
email

Gantry left side

BALANCING SENSOR 453566501221
LINE FILTER Z302 455018000301
MCU / RTC 453566500231
POWER SUPPLY – 5/12/24V 453566129881
ROTATION FREQUENCY CONVERTER SP723084449
TILT CONVERTER 453566496811
TILT SENSOR MX 453566129311

Gantry rear side

BRAKE ASSEMBLY 453566501241
CARBON BRUSHES POWER 453566496831
CARBON BRUSHES VOLTAGE 453566496851
HOLDER WITH BRUSHES 453566499341
MIC-GAN2 D345 453566499361
NOISE FILTER 455018001451
REAR BALANCING SENSOR 455018001191
RECEIVER 453566500341
SET OF CARBON BRUSHES `
SLIP RING 455018001041
SWITCH S309 CPL. 453566499321
TRANSMITTER 453566500331

Gantry right side

DEHUMIDIFIER 455018001441
GANTRY WATER PRESSURE SENSOR 453566130151
GPC 453566500351
LINE FILTER MX-Z301 453566129821
MAINS LINE FILTER MX-Z305 453566129761
TILT SPINDLE DRIVE 453566129362

Gantry Front

ADU 453566500251
C-BOX E510 CPL. EGB 453566501231
DPU 453566500241
FOC 453566500221
6 MODULES KIT (025) 455012203151
7200 DMS 6 MODULES KIT 453566500521
7200 DMS SINGLE ADM 453566500421
7200 MBL ASSY 453566500571
7200 MBR ASSY 453566500561
7200 RCOM ASSY 453566500541
ADM ASSY 455012001081
DETECTOR CABLE 453566499171
REF DETECTOR AND CONVERTER 453566499081
FIL/RAC 453566500261
HUMIDITY SENSOR 453566129841
LASER LIGHT MARKER 453566129271
LIGHT BEAM INDICATOR 453566427071
LPS BOARD 453566496871
MAYLER GASKET 453566374281
PHI Z_MON 453566499331
REAR COVER MICRO-SWITCH 453566129251
SERVICE SWITCH MX-S301 453566130011
STATOR UNIT 453566501211
TEMP & HUMIDITY SENSORS MX-B30 453566129591
TEMPERATURE SENSOR 453566130071
TUBE COLLIMATOR P30 453566500321
ELECTRONIC BOX GENERATOR 453566500281
HV TRANSFORMER 453566500271
MAIN CONTROL BOARD D400 453566500361
POWER SUPPLY E606 453566496781
TUBE COOLING 453566130141
X-RAY TUBE AKRON Q 453567021631

Patient table

HORIZONTAL DRIVE TABLE TOP MX 453566492351
KEY S701_S702 MX 453566130191
LOWER BACK COVER 455015199371
OPTICAL LIMIT SENSOR 453566129961
PLASTIC GUIDE 453566492361
PT-HORIZONTAL MX 453566130091
PT-VERTICAL MX 453566130081
TILT/BED FREQ. CONVERTER 453566129992
TOP TABLE DRIVE MOTOR 453566129921
TOP TABLE ENCODER 453566129931
VERTICAL FREQUENCY CONV.ST.REL 453566130061
VERTICAL SPINDLE DRIVE 453566129611

PDC

DC CONTROL STAT (D451) 453566503861
DC POWER STATOR MX-D450 453566129781
UPS CONTROLLER 453567016281

Rack Computers

CIRC 2U SERVER (S2&S3) 453567025011
CIRC 3DBP POWER BOARD 1 CHAN 453567006391
CIRS 3U SERVER (S1) 453567025001
IDT/SG164 Acquis Assy 800Mbit 453567005131
18.4GB H.D SCSI 15K RPM 455013020161
3M. SCSI 1-SCSI 2 CABLE 453567028931
BACK PROJECTOR 455012001581
IRS COMPUTER RACK 453566500631
SCSI CONTROL IRS 453566500671
2GB FOR DELL 650 455018002011
CIB CARD 453566016831
COMPACT KVM SWITCH 453566495761
COMPUTER DELL 530 W/O MONITOR 453566500831
COMPUTER DELL PRECISION 650 455013001011
CT BOX FOR MX8000 SCANNERS 453566490951
HOST-ADAPTEC SCSI CONTR. 29160 453566496751
for quotation /demande de devis:
contact